Character List

All I'm Asking Banner 2

This is the character list for You’re All I’m Asking For.  It’s starting to pick up cast!

Full Name: Isabella Marie Swan
Nicknames: Bella, Mia Carissima
Job: Researcher
Date of Birth: September 13, 1988
Height: 5’5”
Hair Color: Brunette with Blonde Highlights
Eye Color: Brown
Build: Slim
Significant Other: Damon Salvatore
Parents/Sire: Charlie Swan & Renee Dwyer/Elijah Mickaelson Sire is Damon Salvatore
Children: n/a
Siblings:
Enemies: Cullens

Full Name: Damon Salvatore
Nicknames:
Job: Leader of the Founder’s Council
Date of Birth: June 28, 1839
Height: 5’9”
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Build: Lithe
Significant Other: Isabella Swan
Parents/Sire: Mr. & Mrs. Guiseppe Salvatore Sire is Katherine Petrova
Children: n/a
Siblings: Stefan Salvatore
Enemies: Cullens, anyone to harm Isabella or her family

Full Name: Elijah Mikaelson
Nicknames: Father
Job: Leader of the Vampires/Historian to Humans
Date of Birth: 10th Century
Height: 5’11”
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Build: Athletic
Significant Other:
Parents/Sire: Mikael & Esther Sire is n/a Original Vampire
Children: Isabella Swan (By Blood)
Siblings: Rebekah Mikaelson, Klaus Mikaelson, Kol Mikaelson, Henri Mikaelson, Finn Mikaelson
Enemies: Cullens, anyone to harm Isabella or his family

jasper

Full Name: Major Jasper Whitlock
Nicknames: Jazz
Job:
Date of Birth: 1844
Height: 5’10”
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Red/Black – Green
Build: Athletic
Significant Other: n/a
Parents/Maker: Unknown, Maker is Maria
Children: Charlotte & Peter Whitlock
Siblings:
Enemies: Any who dare go against his family

Full Name: Elena Gilbert (Petrova)
Nicknames:
Job: Doppelganger
Date of Birth: June 22, 1992
Height: 5’6”
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Build: slim
Significant Other:
Parents/Sire: John Gilbert & Isobel Flemming Sire is n/a
Children:
Siblings: Jeremy Gilbert
Enemies: Anyone to hurt her family or her friends.

Full Name: Caroline Forbes
Nicknames: Barbie
Job:
Date of Birth: October 10, 1992
Height: 5’8”
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Build: Slim
Significant Other:
Parents/Sire: Bill & Elizabeth Forbes Sire is Damon Salvatore
Children: n/a
Siblings: n/a
Enemies: Anyone after her friends or family

Full Name: Bonnie Sheila Bennett
Nicknames: Witchie
Job: Chosen of Gaia
Date of Birth: February 15, 1992
Height: 5’2”
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Build: Slim
Significant Other: Jeremy Gilbert
Parents/Sire: Rudy Hopkins & Abby Bennett Sire is n/a
Children:
Siblings:
Enemies: Anyone to hurt her friends.

Full Name: Alaric J. Saltzman
Nicknames: Ric, Teach
Job: History Teacher at Mystic Falls High School, Vampire Hunter
Date of Birth: February 4, 1976
Height: 5’11”
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Build: Athletic
Significant Other:
Parents/Sire: Ed & Dianne Saltzman Sire is n/a Vampire
Children: n/a
Siblings: n/a
Enemies: Any Supernaturals who attack his town

Full Name: Stefan Salvatore
Nicknames: The Ripper
Job:
Date of Birth: November 5, 1846
Height: 5’11”
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Build: Athletic
Significant Other:
Parents/Sire: Mr. & Mrs. Giuseppe Salvatore Sire is Katherine Petrova
Children: n/a
Siblings: Damon Salvatore
Enemies: Any who threaten Elena Gilbert

Full Name: Jeremy Gilbert
Nicknames:
Job: supernatural Hunter
Date of Birth: October 13, 1993
Height: 6’0”
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Build: Athletic
Significant Other: Bonnie Bennett
Parents/Sire: Grayson & Miranda Gilbert Sire is n/a
Children:
Siblings: Elena Gilbert
Enemies: Anyone to hurt his family or his friends.

Full Name: Niklaus Mikaelson
Nicknames: Klaus, Hybrid, Uncle
Job: Artist
Date of Birth: 10th Century
Height: 5’11”
Hair Color: Brown with blonde highlights
Eye Color: Blue-green
Build: Athletic
Significant Other:
Parents/Sire: Mikael & Esther Sire is n/a Original Vampire
Children:
Siblings: Rebekah Mikaelson, Klaus Mikaelson, Kol Mikaelson, Henri Mikaelson, Finn Mikaelson
Enemies: His Father, and anyone who harms his family.

Full Name: Demetri
Nicknames:
Job: Tracker
Date of Birth: Around 1000 AD
Height: 6’3”
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Red/Blue
Build: Athletic
Significant Other:
Parents/Sire: Unknown Maker is Amun
Children:
Siblings:
Enemies: Anyone hunting Hybrids and enemies of the Volturi

eddieremovingthingsfrombellasroom980x1024

Robert Pattinson aka Edward Cullen

Story  Home

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *